Zophia Myaw

Zophia Myaw

Bio

Tattoos: Right arm; lower back; panther on right side of neck Piercings: Lip She regularly changes her hair colour but particularly likes various shades of pink.

About

Aliases
Vandal Vyxen, Shanna Ryder, Zophya
Born
Sep 20, 1984
Birth Location
Montreal, Canada
Measurements
--
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Cambodian